Ronnie Scott’s, Soho

01/05/2019 19:30 £25 – £42.50 Sold Out
Alan Barnes Plus 11 with arrangements by Mark Nightingale Main Show

These arrangements are pure fire, and need to be heard to be believed! Alan himself features on alto and baritone saxes, clarinet and bass clarinet with the rest of the band comprised as follows: Pat White trumpet, James Copus trumpet, Mark Nightingale trombone, Gordon Campbell trombone, Colin Skinner alto/ woodwinds, Robert Fowler tenor/ woodwinds, Andy Panayi tenor/ woodwinds, Mick Foster baritone/ woodwinds, Robin Aspland piano, Sam Burgess bass, TBC drums

01/05/2019 21:00 Free – £8 on the door
The Ronnie Scott’s Upstairs Jazz Jam Upstairs Bar

An informal jam featuring a wealth of talent from tomorrow’s stars to today’s big names that drop by for an off – duty blowing session.

01/05/2019 23:30 £10
Mark Kavuma and The Banger Factory Late Late Show

Born and raised in Uganda, Mark Kavuma is a key young trumpet player on the British jazz scene. He leads his own band, as well as playing with Jean Toussaint’s Young Lions, Jazz Jamaica and Nu Civilisation Orchestra. Mark is a driving force of the dynamic, young London jazz scene.

02/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £52.50
Kandace Springs Main Show

Kandace Springs – piano, Rhodes, vocals, Chris Gaskell – bass, Jeremy Dutton – drums

02/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
The W3 Sessions! (Jazz & Funk Night + Guests) Upstairs Bar

The night will be run by bassist Phil Simmonds (founder of W3 Sessions and Bassment Project).

02/05/2019 23:30 £10
Rachael Cohen’s ‘Electrifique’ Late Late Show

Rachael Cohen – Alto Sax , Rupert Cox – keyboards, Ferg Ireland – Electric Bass, Jordan Hadfield – Drums

03/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £52.50 Sold Out
Kandace Springs First House

Kandace Springs – piano, Rhodes, vocals, Chris Gaskell – bass, Jeremy Dutton – drums

03/05/2019 23:00 £30 – £52.50
Kandace Springs Second House

Kandace Springs – piano, Rhodes, vocals, Chris Gaskell – bass, Jeremy Dutton – drums

03/05/2019 21:00 Free – £15 on the door
Viva Cuba! (live Cuban bands & DJ’s) Upstairs Bar

tbc / DJ tbc

03/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Elliott Henshaw Band Late Late Show

Line-up: TBC

04/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £52.50 Sold Out
Kandace Springs First House

Kandace Springs – piano, Rhodes, vocals, Chris Gaskell – bass, Jeremy Dutton – drums

04/05/2019 23:00 £30 – £52.50 Sold Out
Kandace Springs Second House

Kandace Springs – piano, Rhodes, vocals, Chris Gaskell – bass, Jeremy Dutton – drums

04/05/2019 20:00 Free – £15 on the door
Funky Nation! (Live DJs- jazz/funk/soul/house) Upstairs Bar

The most exciting club night in London every Saturday Night!

04/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Elliott Henshaw Band Late Late Show

Line-up: TBC

05/05/2019 13:30 £15 – £20
Sunday Jazz Lunch – Jim Mullen & Zoe Francis pay tribute to singer and composer Blossom Dearie Lunchtime Show

Jim Mullen (guitar) Zoe Francis (vocals) Barry Green (piano) Mick Hutton (bass)

05/05/2019 19:30 £35 – £52.50
Rymden: Bugge Wesseltoft, Dan Berglund, Magnus Öström Main Show

Bugge Wesseltoft – Piano, Keyboards, Dan Berglund – Bass, Magnus Öström – Drums

05/05/2019 20:00 £10 adv £15 door
Sunday Live Music Session: Jitter Kings – Young vocal-led septet Upstairs Bar

Abbey Mordue – Vocals, Matt Davies – Saxes, Vij Prakash – Trombone, Mike Redfern – Guitar, Alexander Veitch – Piano, Matthew Read – Upright Bass, Tom Hutchison – Drums/Washboard

06/05/2019 19:30 £20 – £37.50
Empirical Main Show

Nathaniel Facey (alto sax) Tom Farmer (double bass) Lewis Wright (vibraphone) Shane Forbes (drums)

06/05/2019 21:00 £8 on the door
Acoustic Jazz Lounge Upstairs Bar

Renato D’Aiello with his red hot jazz band performing originals and standards plus an accomplished jazz singer guests in the 2nd set

06/05/2019 23:30 £10
The music of Henry Red Allen by Peter Horsfall Quartet Late Late Show

Peter Horsfall – Trumpet, Alex Bryson – Piano, Adam King – Bass, Matt Skelton – Drums

07/05/2019 19:30 £65 – £85
David Sanborn Acoustic Band featuring Billy Kilson, Ben Williams, Geoff Keezer & Michael Dease Main Show

David Sanborn – sax, Geoff Keezer – keys, Ben Williams – bass, Billy Kilson – drums, Michael Dease – trombone

07/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
Ruby Sings Upstairs Bar

Showcasing an eclectic mix of musical styles, ranging from R&B, contemporary jazz, Hip Hop, Classical and modern popular music, Ruby Sings brings the finest UK emerging artists to Ronnie Scott’s Bar, fortnight

07/05/2019 23:30 £10
Phil Robson Trio presented by Alex Garnett Late Late Show

Phil Robson – Guitar, Mark Lewandowski – Bass, Ernesto Simpson – Drums

08/05/2019 19:30 £65 – £85
David Sanborn Acoustic Band featuring Billy Kilson, Ben Williams, Geoff Keezer & Michael Dease Main Show

David Sanborn – sax, Geoff Keezer – keys, Ben Williams – bass, Billy Kilson – drums, Michael Dease – trombone

08/05/2019 21:00 Free – £8 on the door
The Ronnie Scott’s Upstairs Jazz Jam Upstairs Bar

An informal jam featuring a wealth of talent from tomorrow’s stars to today’s big names that drop by for an off – duty blowing session.

08/05/2019 23:30 £10
Quentin Collins Electric Quartet Late Late Show

Quentin Collins- trumpet/flugelhorn, Andrew McCormack- piano/keyboards, Laurence Cottle- Electric bass, Jamie Murray- drums

09/05/2019 19:00 £65 – £85
David Sanborn Acoustic Band featuring Billy Kilson, Ben Williams, Geoff Keezer & Michael Dease First House

David Sanborn – sax, Geoff Keezer – keys, Ben Williams – bass, Billy Kilson – drums, Michael Dease – trombone

09/05/2019 22:30 £65 – £85
David Sanborn Acoustic Band featuring Billy Kilson, Ben Williams, Geoff Keezer & Michael Dease Second House

David Sanborn – sax, Geoff Keezer – keys, Ben Williams – bass, Billy Kilson – drums, Michael Dease – trombone

09/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
The W3 Sessions! (Jazz & Funk Night + Guests) Upstairs Bar

The night will be run by bassist Phil Simmonds (founder of W3 Sessions and Bassment Project).

09/05/2019 23:30 £10
Tom Cawley: Catenaccio Late Late Show

Line-up: TBC

10/05/2019 19:30 £65 – £85 Sold Out
David Sanborn Acoustic Band featuring Billy Kilson, Ben Williams, Geoff Keezer & Michael Dease First House

David Sanborn – sax, Geoff Keezer – keys, Ben Williams – bass, Billy Kilson – drums, Michael Dease – trombone

10/05/2019 23:00 £65 – £85
David Sanborn Acoustic Band featuring Billy Kilson, Ben Williams, Geoff Keezer & Michael Dease Second House

David Sanborn – sax, Geoff Keezer – keys, Ben Williams – bass, Billy Kilson – drums, Michael Dease – trombone

10/05/2019 21:00 Free – £15 on the door
Viva Cuba! (live Cuban bands & DJ’s) Upstairs Bar

tbc / DJ tbc

10/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Andy Davies Quartet Late Late Show

Line-up TBC

11/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £52.50 Sold Out
Aubrey Logan First House

Lineup tbc

11/05/2019 23:00 £30 – £52.50 Sold Out
Aubrey Logan Second House

Lineup tbc

11/05/2019 20:00 Free – £15 on the door
Funky Nation! (Live DJs- jazz/funk/soul/house) Upstairs Bar

The most exciting club night in London every Saturday Night!

11/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Andy Davies Quartet Late Late Show

Line-up TBC

12/05/2019 13:30 £15 – £20 Sold Out
Sunday Jazz Lunch – Jive Aces Lunchtime Show

Ian Clarkson – Lead Vocals & Trumpet, ‘Big’ John Fordham – Tenor Sax, Baritone Sax, Clarinet, Alex Douglas – Trombone, Vince ‘Professor’ Hurley – Piano, Ken Smith – Double Bass, Peter ‘Bilky’ Howell – Drums

12/05/2019 19:30 £25 – £40
Gilad Hekselman Trio and ZuperOctave Main Show

Gilad Hekselman – Guitar, loops, Petros Klampanis – Fender rhodes and dbl bass, Arthur Hnatek – Drums

12/05/2019 20:00 £10 adv £12 door
Sunday Live Music Sessions – Benoit Viellefon Hot Club Upstairs Bar

The Benoit Viellefon Hot Club has become a firm favourite at the most elegant places around the country. The line up and orchestrations are inspired by the hot swinging music that emerged from the infamous Parisian Cafes and nightclubs of the 1920s & 30s.

13/05/2019 19:30 £40 – £60 Sold Out
Al Di Meola: Opus and more … First House

Al Di Meola – Guitar, Kemuel Roig – Piano, Fausto Beccalossi – Accordion

13/05/2019 22:15 £40 – £60
Al Di Meola: Opus and more … Second House

Al Di Meola – Guitar, Kemuel Roig – Piano, Fausto Beccalossi – Accordion

13/05/2019 21:00 £8 on the door
Acoustic Jazz Lounge Upstairs Bar

Renato D’Aiello with his red hot jazz band performing originals and standards plus an accomplished jazz singer guests in the 2nd set

13/05/2019 23:30 £10
Alex Western-King Trio – Trio Fascination Late Late Show

Alex Western-King – Tenor saxophone, Johnny Wickham – Bass, Jay Davis -Drums

14/05/2019 19:30 £40 – £60 Sold Out
Al Di Meola: Opus and more … First House

Al Di Meola – Guitar, Kemuel Roig – Piano, Fausto Beccalossi – Accordion

14/05/2019 22:15 £40 – £60
Al Di Meola: Opus and more … Second House

Al Di Meola – Guitar, Kemuel Roig – Piano, Fausto Beccalossi – Accordion

14/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8
TV Nights + Ruby Sings Jam Upstairs Bar

One of the must play events on the London circuit for aspiring artists and a must attend for fans of new music.

14/05/2019 23:30 £10
Matt Ridley Quintet presented by Alex Garnett Late Late Show

Alex Hitchcock – Saxophone, Ant Law – Guitar, Tom Hewson – Piano, George Hart – Drums

15/05/2019 19:30 £25 – £42.50
Claire Martin Main Show

Claire Martin – Vocals, Martin Sjöstedt – Piano, Niklas Fernqvist – Bass, Johan Löfcrantz Ramsay – Drums

15/05/2019 21:00 Free – £8 on the door
The Ronnie Scott’s Upstairs Jazz Jam Upstairs Bar

An informal jam featuring a wealth of talent from tomorrow’s stars to today’s big names that drop by for an off – duty blowing session.

15/05/2019 23:30 £10
Freddie Gavita Quartet Late Late Show

Freddie is one of the most in demand and versatile trumpet players in Britain today. Whether its playing searing pop trumpet with Paloma Faith or delivering heartfeltl ballads with the Ronnie Scott’s Club quintet, he is guarenteed to wow any audience

16/05/2019 19:30 £25 – £42.50
Claire Martin Main Show

Claire Martin – Vocals, Martin Sjöstedt – Piano, Niklas Fernqvist – Bass, Johan Löfcrantz Ramsay – Drums

16/05/2019 23:30 £10
The Tim Thornton Quartet Late Late Show

Tim Thornton – bass, Rick Simpson – keys, Riley Stone-Lonergan – sax, Chris Draper – drums

17/05/2019 19:30 £20 – £47.50
Eli Degibri Quartet First House

Known for his charismatic performances, world-renowned saxophonist Eli Degibri is joined by a fantastic trio of players for one night only at Ronnie’s. His most recent album was a tribute to legend Hank Mobley’s album Soul Station.

17/05/2019 23:00 £20 – £47.50
Eli Degibri Quartet Second House

Known for his charismatic performances, world-renowned saxophonist Eli Degibri is joined by a fantastic trio of players for one night only at Ronnie’s. His most recent album was a tribute to legend Hank Mobley’s album Soul Station.

17/05/2019 21:00 Free – £15 on the door
Viva Cuba! (live Cuban bands & DJ’s) Upstairs Bar

tbc / DJ tbc

17/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Giacomo Smith Quartet Late Late Show

Giacomo ‘Smitty’ Smiths quartet is formed of the core members of the Kansas Smitty’s House Band. This collective of some of the best young musicians on the London scene incorporates the swinging beat of Kansas City Jazz with an openness towards modern playing. The band draws influences from soul and jazz icons ranging from Count Basie to James Brown to Wynton Marsalis

18/05/2019 19:30 £65 – £100 Sold Out
The Manhattan Transfer First House

In its formative years, the group developed a strong cult following while playing such New York clubs as Trude Heller’s, Reno Sweeney, and Max’s Kansas City. In 1975 they cut their Atlantic debut album, The Manhattan Transfer, and landed their own highly experimental television show on CBS. They were particularly successful in Europe, where their next two albums, Coming Out and Pastiche, brought them a string of top 10 hits. A live album, The Manhattan Transfer Live, soon followed.

18/05/2019 23:00 £65 – £100 Sold Out
The Manhattan Transfer Second House

In its formative years, the group developed a strong cult following while playing such New York clubs as Trude Heller’s, Reno Sweeney, and Max’s Kansas City. In 1975 they cut their Atlantic debut album, The Manhattan Transfer, and landed their own highly experimental television show on CBS. They were particularly successful in Europe, where their next two albums, Coming Out and Pastiche, brought them a string of top 10 hits. A live album, The Manhattan Transfer Live, soon followed.

18/05/2019 20:00 Free – £15 on the door
Funky Nation! (Live DJs- jazz/funk/soul/house) Upstairs Bar

The most exciting club night in London every Saturday Night!

18/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Giacomo Smith Quartet Late Late Show

Giacomo ‘Smitty’ Smiths quartet is formed of the core members of the Kansas Smitty’s House Band. This collective of some of the best young musicians on the London scene incorporates the swinging beat of Kansas City Jazz with an openness towards modern playing. The band draws influences from soul and jazz icons ranging from Count Basie to James Brown to Wynton Marsalis

19/05/2019 19:30 £65 – £100 Sold Out
The Manhattan Transfer Main Show

In its formative years, the group developed a strong cult following while playing such New York clubs as Trude Heller’s, Reno Sweeney, and Max’s Kansas City. In 1975 they cut their Atlantic debut album, The Manhattan Transfer, and landed their own highly experimental television show on CBS. They were particularly successful in Europe, where their next two albums, Coming Out and Pastiche, brought them a string of top 10 hits. A live album, The Manhattan Transfer Live, soon followed.

19/05/2019 20:00 £8 adv £10 door
Sunday Live Music Session – Wild Card featuring Jim Knight & Rosie Turton Upstairs Bar

Sophie Alloway: Drums, Clement Regert: Guitar, Andy Noble: Hammond organ, Rosie Turton: Trombone, Jim Knight: Alto sax

20/05/2019 19:00 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter First House

Full lineup tbc

20/05/2019 22:15 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter Second House

Full lineup tbc

20/05/2019 21:00 £8 on the door
Acoustic Jazz Lounge Upstairs Bar

Renato D’Aiello with his red hot jazz band performing originals and standards plus an accomplished jazz singer guests in the 2nd set

20/05/2019 23:30 £10
Matt Home Quartet – Drum Special Late Late Show

Full lineup tbc

21/05/2019 19:00 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter First House

Full lineup tbc

21/05/2019 22:15 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter Second House

Full lineup tbc

21/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
Ruby Sings Upstairs Bar

Showcasing an eclectic mix of musical styles, ranging from R&B, contemporary jazz, Hip Hop, Classical and modern popular music, Ruby Sings brings the finest UK emerging artists to Ronnie Scott’s Bar, fortnight

21/05/2019 23:30 £10
Shane Forbes Quartet – Drum Special Late Late Show

Full lineup tbc

22/05/2019 19:00 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter First House

Full lineup tbc

22/05/2019 22:15 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter Second House

Full lineup tbc

22/05/2019 21:00 Free – £8 on the door
The Ronnie Scott’s Upstairs Jazz Jam Upstairs Bar

An informal jam featuring a wealth of talent from tomorrow’s stars to today’s big names that drop by for an off – duty blowing session.

22/05/2019 23:30 £10
Clark Tracey Band – Drum Special Late Late Show

Full lineup tbc

23/05/2019 19:00 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter First House

Full lineup tbc

23/05/2019 22:15 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter Second House

Full lineup tbc

23/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
The W3 Sessions! (Jazz & Funk Night + Guests) Upstairs Bar

The night will be run by bassist Phil Simmonds (founder of W3 Sessions and Bassment Project).

23/05/2019 23:30 £10
Jamie Murray Quartet – Drum Special Late Late Show

Zhenya Strigalev – Alto Sax, David Preston – Guitar, Kevin Glasgow – Bass, Tomasz Bura – Keys, Jamie Murray – Drums

24/05/2019 19:30 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter First House

Full lineup tbc

24/05/2019 23:15 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter Second House

Full lineup tbc

24/05/2019 21:00 Free – £15 on the door
Viva Cuba! (live Cuban bands & DJ’s) Upstairs Bar

tbc / DJ tbc

24/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Tristan Maillot Quartet Late Late Show

Tristian Mailliot – drums, Jim Watson – piano, Flo Moore – bass, Mark Ridout-Guitar

25/05/2019 19:30 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter First House

Full lineup tbc

25/05/2019 23:15 £35 – £55
Buddy Rich Big Band ft. Ian Paice, Cathy Rich, Gregg Potter Second House

Full lineup tbc

25/05/2019 20:00 Free – £15 on the door
Funky Nation! (Live DJs- jazz/funk/soul/house) Upstairs Bar

The most exciting club night in London every Saturday Night!

25/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Ed Richardson Quartet Late Late Show

Full lineup tbc

26/05/2019 13:30 £15 – £20
Sunday Jazz Lunch – Jeff Hooper Lunchtime Show

Jeff Hooper (vocals) Others TBC

26/05/2019 19:30 £25 – £47.50 Sold Out
Natalie Williams Soul Family Main Show

Hosted by the wonderfully charismatic and talented soul-jazz singer, Natalie Williams and her band, Soul Family Sundays is now in it’s 11th year running at the legendary Ronnie Scott’s Jazz Club and offers the chance to catch some of the best R&B, soul fam jazz musicians the UK has to offer, up close and personal

26/05/2019 20:00 £10
Sunday Live Music Sessions – Mississippi Swamp Dogs Upstairs Bar

Come and enjoy a fabulous night of Blues, Funk, Soul, Gospel, Jazz and Cajun sounds from this amazing live band.

27/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £47.50
Harold Mabern Trio Main Show

Harold Mabern (piano) Conor Chaplin (bass) Joe Farnsworth (drums)

27/05/2019 21:00 £8 on the door
Acoustic Jazz Lounge Upstairs Bar

Renato D’Aiello with his red hot jazz band performing originals and standards plus an accomplished jazz singer guests in the 2nd set

27/05/2019 23:30 £10
The Beatles Reimagined with Jonathan Gee/Gaetano Partipilo Quartet Late Late Show

Jonathon Gee – Piano, Gaetano Partipilo – Saxophone, Guiseppe Bassi – Bass, Fabio Accardi – Drums

28/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £47.50
Harold Mabern Trio Main Show

Harold Mabern (piano) Conor Chaplin (bass) Joe Farnsworth (drums)

28/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
Ruby Sings Upstairs Bar

Showcasing an eclectic mix of musical styles, ranging from R&B, contemporary jazz, Hip Hop, Classical and modern popular music, Ruby Sings brings the finest UK emerging artists to Ronnie Scott’s Bar, fortnight

28/05/2019 23:30 £10
Seven Japanese Tales by Joe Downard Sextet, presented by Alex Garnett Late Late Show

Joe Downard – Bass, Alex Hitchcock – Saxophone, James Copus – Trumpet, Rupert Cox –Fender Rhodes, Will Barry – Piano, Marc Michel – Drums

29/05/2019 19:30 £25 – £42.50
Giant Steps by John Coltrane – 1959: The Year That Shaped Jazz Main Show

The Ronnie Scott’s Club Quintet present the fourth show in a series of shows featuring live renditions of 6 classic Jazz albums released in 1959

29/05/2019 21:00 Free – £8 on the door
The Ronnie Scott’s Upstairs Jazz Jam Upstairs Bar

An informal jam featuring a wealth of talent from tomorrow’s stars to today’s big names that drop by for an off – duty blowing session.

29/05/2019 23:30 £10
Johnny Mansfield Quartet Late Late Show

Full lineup tbc

30/05/2019 19:30 £30 – £47.50
Omar Puente Cuban Jazz Quintet Main Show

Omar Puente – violin, Al MacSween – piano/keyboatds, Jimmy Martinez – bass, Fernando Depestre – drums, Flavio Correa – percussion

30/05/2019 21:00 £6 – £8 on the door
The W3 Sessions! (Jazz & Funk Night + Guests) Upstairs Bar

The night will be run by bassist Phil Simmonds (founder of W3 Sessions and Bassment Project).

30/05/2019 23:30 £10
Yelfris Valdes: For the Ones… Late Late Show

Vince Vella – Beat maker, producer, Al MasSween – Keys, Medhi Karimi – Drums, Josh Barber – Bass, Yelfris Valdes – trumpet

31/05/2019 19:30 £17.50 – £45 Sold Out
Hackney Colliery Band First House

Since the release of Hackney Colliery Band’s eponymous debut album in 2011, the East London collective have blown their way into the public consciousness with their genre-bending combination of brass, reeds, percussion and electronics, firmly establishing themselves as one of the most exciting live bands in the UK.

31/05/2019 23:00 £17.50 – £45
Hackney Colliery Band Second House

Since the release of Hackney Colliery Band’s eponymous debut album in 2011, the East London collective have blown their way into the public consciousness with their genre-bending combination of brass, reeds, percussion and electronics, firmly establishing themselves as one of the most exciting live bands in the UK.

31/05/2019 21:00 Free – £15 on the door
Viva Cuba! (live Cuban bands & DJ’s) Upstairs Bar

tbc / DJ tbc

31/05/2019 23:30 £10 adv £12 door £6 NUS Free MU
Pedro Segundo Late Late Show

Full lineup tbc